Gargle Blasters

HOME GROUNDThe Flargathon Gas Swamps
CAPTAINNick Franklin
VICE CAPTAINColin Cody
DEPUTY CAPTAINFred Maguire
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Bert Weis1077101042240000100%0
Colin Cody1111111111114940000100%0
Dennis Cross7398830100000100%0
Fearghus Contreras111110111194510000100%0
Fred Maguire10111159115630000100%0
George Campbell7310108102240000100%0
Graham Zigler9488840100000100%0
Himal Koch9999941100000100%0
Jason Boykin (R)8999961110000100%0
Jimmy Levitt111110111146500000100%0
John Carr8599750100000100%0
John Taylor111111111194620000100%0
Johnny Chapman1111101111104730000100%0
Jon Church9879961100000100%0
Joseph Marshall1111101110104670000100%0
Kenny Wright (R)111111111157760000100%0
Martin Terrell83897100100000100%0
Nick Franklin94111010124290000100%0
Norman Neiman11111191016500000100%0
Peter Hicks9989950100000100%0
Peter Saul111111111124780000100%0
Redmond Christian9999920130000100%0
Stephen Holmes1010103892240000100%0
Steve Craven11119111144650000100%0
Stratton Davis7499770100000100%0
Tony Mathias9995850100000100%0
Walter Goldenberg11111191027500000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)